La Conner Rowing / Paddling

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Registered Athletes: 85

Category First Name Last Name City
Other Ralph Allen Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Leif Anderson White Salmon
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Shane Baker Port Orchard
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Greg Bawden Duvall
C1 (Single Canoe) Steve Bennett Tulalip
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) Anna Beshlian Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Tony Brown Stanwood
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Derek Buse Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Larry Bussinger Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Charlie Butt Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Rob Casey SeattleS
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) Kirk Christensen Bellingham
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) Paul Clement Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Tod Cole Gig Harbor
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) Traci Cole Kenmore
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Paul Crivell Mill Creek
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Nicholas Cryder Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Scott Darling PORTLAND
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Jeff Davis Bellingham
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) Ken Deem Tacoma
1x-OWII (Open Water shell, 19-21’) alex denny oak harbor
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) kelly denny oak harbor
1x-OWII (Open Water shell, 19-21’) a denny oak harbor
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) David Deschenes Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Reivers Dustin Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Jonas Ecker Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Brian Flannelly Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Mignon Fontenelle Seattle
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Glenn GERVAIS Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Gavin Godfrey Seattle
1x-OWII (Open Water shell, 19-21’) Janna Gross Snohomish
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) Tenar Hall Eastsound
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) Tom Halsted Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Charles Hamlin Bellingham
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) Fin Hardy Seattle
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) Peter Hirtle Lake Forest Park
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) John Holtman La Conner
SUP-14’ (board >12’6" and <= 14’) Brice Howard Everett
HPK (High Performance Kayak) duncan howat Bellingham wa
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Patrick Hwang Seattle
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) David Inglis Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Tyler Irwin Bow
Other Bill Jaquette MARYSVILLE
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Matt Kearney Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Egor Klevak Seattle
HPK-2 (Double HPK) Aaron Laird Gig Harbor
Pedal-boat Michael Lampi Bellevue
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) HOWARD LEE SEATTLE
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Alan Lipp Camano Island
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Jeff Maloney Auburn
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Peter Marcus Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Ivan Medvedev Shoreline
HPK (High Performance Kayak) John Mooney Eugene
HPK (High Performance Kayak) David Mooney McMinnville
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Dan Moseley Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) John Murillo Kirkland
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) Heather Nelson Bellingham
SUP-14’ (board >12’6" and <= 14’) Harry Oesterreicher SEATTLE
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Jason Park Oak Harbor
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Michael Peterson Gig Harbor
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Dean Peterson Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Peter Prinos Kirkland
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) Elizabeth Prout Everett
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Erica Quam Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Paul Reavley Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Wilson Reavley Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Lance Romo Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) David Scherrer Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Michael Schutzler Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Jacob Selander Federal Way
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) Nina Serpiello Mukilteo
Prone-UL (board > 14’, rudder allowed) Mike Shultz Woodinville
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Aaron Small Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Steve Small Seattle
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) Rod Sternagel Olympia
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Ana Swetish Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Henry TePaske BELLINGHAM
SUP-14’ (board >12’6" and <= 14’) Adam Tischler Seattle
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Julie Van Dooren Bellingham
SUP-14’ (board >12’6" and <= 14’) Lindsey Virdeh Shoreline
2x-OW (Open Water double) Michael Walsh Renton
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Denise Weeks Bellingham
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) Herbie Weisse Mukilteo
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) Beau Whitehead Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) Amber Zipperer Bellingham
For support, please email: support@pacificmultisports.com